$685,000.00 ($190.33 / sqft )
8445 Shady Glen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning Sand Lake Hills pool home with seamless indoor outdoor living and 50 feet of unobstructed backyard views from the covered lanai. Thoughtfully updated, meticulously maintained, and designed fo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3599 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice