$1,699,000.00 ($367.67 / sqft )
608 Gardenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The Gardenia House | Golden Beach Architecturally distinctive Golden Beach residence just steps from private deeded beach access. Inspired by Prairie style design principles, this 4 bedroom home of
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4621 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Lisa Napolitano
- DMCA Notice