$889,000.00 ($269.97 / sqft )
3508 Avenida Madera Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A must see 3 bedroom home with beautiful huge lap pool, private backyard, and luxury interior finishes. Kitchen has marble countertops, stone backsplash, large island with eat at space, gas stove wit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3293 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Adam Cuffaro
- DMCA Notice