$1,199,000.00 ($325.37 / sqft )
1527 Buoy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully and thoroughly recently updated beach style home in Southbay Yacht and Racquet club featuring 10 foot ceilings. 2026 AC unit, 2024 tile roof, 2023 driveway, cabinets, lighting, appliances,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3685 sqft
- Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
- Contact Matthew Lewis
- DMCA Notice