$189,000.00 ($208.61 / sqft )
1015 Villagio Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the desired Villagio Condominiums, close to downtown Sarasota. This bright and spacious 1/1 unit, located on the second floor, features modern vinyl flooring throughout the living spaces, g
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 906 sqft
- Approx. 29.84 acres
- Provided by ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
- Contact Corinne Gillett
- DMCA Notice