$84,700.00 ($66.17 / sqft )
14541 91st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This charming, move in ready home sits on .22 acres and features a bright open layout, spacious living areas, and a well appointed kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a comf
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
- Contact Scott Fader
- DMCA Notice