$360,000.00 ($161.65 / sqft )
4738 Dundee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the established Highland Lakes community. Situated on a quiet cul de sac with a generous side yard and private back patio, this single owner property
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2227 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Scott Toland
- DMCA Notice