$680,000.00 ($284.52 / sqft )
214 Gaines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the best of Sarasota living in this beautifully updated single story ranch home with pool, nestled in sought after Whitfield Estatesa Manatee County gem with a Sarasota address. Situated ne
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2390 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Christine Pope
- DMCA Notice