$525,000.00 ($306.66 / sqft )
1511 Pelican Point Drive 279 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This stunningly remodeled 3 bed/2 bath condo features soaring cathedral ceilings, clerestory windows, generous open floor plan with a high capacity AC system, water heater, and tile flooring throughou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1712 sqft
- Approx. 3.79 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
- Contact Judy Limekiller
- DMCA Notice