$1,450,000.00 ($397.04 / sqft )
318 Compass Point Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step inside a coastal retreat where effortless elegance meets everyday comfort, beginning with a front porch that welcomes you into a light filled interior defined by soaring ceilings, crisp shiplap a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3652 sqft
- Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- Contact Darcie Duncan
- DMCA Notice