$699,990.00 ($240.38 / sqft )
10006 Degas Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the St Thomas; Medallions #1 selling open floor plan Watercolor Place! This brand new, move in ready home on an oversized corner homesite fea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2912 sqft
- Provided by MEDALLION REALTY LLC
- Contact Kellie Reith
- DMCA Notice