$205,000.00 ($165.99 / sqft )
7201 29th Ave Dr W 303 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Country Village is a vibrant, active 55+ community in West Bradenton. Unit 303 offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and has been well maintained. This comfortable unit has a spacious layout with high cei
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1235 sqft
- Provided by ICON REALTY
- Contact Shelby Counihan
- DMCA Notice