$475,000.00 ($168.38 / sqft )
12507 Rockrose Glen Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath block POOL home offers 2,234 sq ft of living space, featuring a versatile bonus room and an open loft. The layout includes a formal living room and dining room, along with a s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2821 sqft
- Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Lori Campbell
- DMCA Notice