$225,000.00 ($103.54 / sqft )
5316 53rd Avenue E A23 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New roof (2025), AC (2025), IMPACT WINDOWS, GARAGE & Workshop, carport, Inside Laundry Room. No flood insurance required (Zone X). This 3 bedroom, 2 bat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2173 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- Contact Troy Kemna
- DMCA Notice