$540,990.00 ($202.24 / sqft )
204 Teracorsa Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Welcome to the Eventide 4, a beautifully designed single family home offering 1,904 square feet of stylish and functional living space. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car ga
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2675 sqft
- Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- Contact John Neal
- DMCA Notice