$739,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )
6057 Moorings Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The Cove at Loggerhead Marina is a private, gated community that captures the charm of Key West and the comforts of luxury coastal living. Perfect for boaters, this beautiful townhome offers the ideal
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by SPECIALIZED REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Tayna Vy Lilly
- DMCA Notice