$299,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )
8319 38th Street Circle E 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Highly desirable third floor unit in the luxurious Serenata Condominiums. This light filled home features an open concept layout with vaulted ceilings, oversized hurricane impact windows and sliders t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1184 sqft
- Approx. 18.47 acres
- Provided by ANDRE LECLAIR PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Christian Higgins
- DMCA Notice