$400,000.00 ($184.67 / sqft )
886 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront opportunity in Englewood! This 2 bedroom, 2 full bath single family home is situated on just over a 1/4 acre lot with approximately 100 feet of canal frontage, complete with a concrete seaw
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2166 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Kendall Rodesiler
- DMCA Notice