$675,000.00 ($440.60 / sqft )
708 42nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this charming and peaceful Old Florida gem with detached cottage ideally situated in the desirable Indian Beach/Sapphire Shores neighborhood located west of the trail. Here is a rare opportu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1532 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Helen Magill
- DMCA Notice