$265,000.00 ($145.37 / sqft )
3252 Westford Lane 122 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3252 Westford Lane LOW $175 monthly HOA in Gulf Gate Gardens Homes in Sarasota, Florida! (Kitchen photos virtually staged with alternate wall color) A wonderful opportunity in one of Saras
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1823 sqft
- Provided by KATHLEEN GOFF LICENSE R.E. BROKER
- Contact Kathleen Goff
- DMCA Notice