$189,000.00 ($149.53 / sqft )
6517 Arizona Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Charming, coastal, and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an inviting open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious layout seamlessly conn
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1264 sqft
- Provided by AZURE TIDE REALTY
- Contact Pamela Kemper, P.A.
- DMCA Notice