$265,000.00 ($210.99 / sqft )
4623 Longwater Chase 112 Bldg J Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully maintained second story condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the home boasts a bright and open layout wi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1256 sqft
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact Peg Schmitt
- DMCA Notice