$299,000.00 ($266.73 / sqft )
18028 Gawthrop Drive 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICED TO SELL. PROPERTY IS OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY. Enjoy resort style living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Lakewood Ranch. Whether yo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1121 sqft
- Provided by ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
- Contact Tracy Goe
- DMCA Notice