$234,900.00 ($136.89 / sqft )
1329 18th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the ultimate private escape on 10 wooded acres in Bell! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home spans approximately 1,716 sq ft and is nestled within a lush, natural landscape. Ideal for tho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1716 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
- Contact Scott Fader
- DMCA Notice