$2,999,000.00 ($959.68 / sqft )
535 Sanctuary Drive A603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to refined coastal living at The Sanctuaryan exclusive gulf side enclave tucked behind the gates of the Longboat Key Club. This beautifully updated 6th floor residence offers 2BR plus den, 2.5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3125 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Steve Walter
- DMCA Notice