$850,000.00 ($517.98 / sqft )
815 Bayport Way 815 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a true hidden gem of tropical paradise at Bayport Beach and Tennis Club on Longboat Key. Designed by renowned architect Tim Seibert, this one of a kind community spans 27 lush, tropical acr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1641 sqft
- Approx. 4.53 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Keith Curcio
- DMCA Notice