$270,000.00 ($193.97 / sqft )
1400 Barcarrota Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Pied a terre! Prime location at the west end of the Manatee Riverwalk! Private lighted garage carport parking space is priceless! Air Condition unit replaced in 2024. The 1 1/2 mile Riverwalk boasts a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- Contact Geri Kenyon
- DMCA Notice