$175,000.00 ($150.22 / sqft )
2946 Clark Road 2946 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION, LIFESTYLE, AND VALUE! Just under two miles from the world famous quartz sand of Siesta Key Beach, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in Trinity Village Condominiums del
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1165 sqft
- Approx. 1.56 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tina Renta
- DMCA Notice