$192,500.00 ($185.10 / sqft )
1333 Glen Oaks Drive E 135 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
55+ glen oaks ridge active community close to downtown sarasota, lido beach/st. Armand's, utc, i 75 and srq airport! Beautifully updated and end unit single story villa with private driveway and carpo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Scotty Ledford
- DMCA Notice