$374,900.00 ($182.61 / sqft )
5369 Lake Arrowhead Trail 17a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LAKEFRONT VALUE with Stunning Views in this Luxury End Unit, that is "Low Cost Living" in sought after Lake Arrowhead. This end unit condo offers 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms and is completely remodeled
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2053 sqft
- Provided by DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
- Contact Debbie Hering
- DMCA Notice