$199,900.00 ($182.89 / sqft )
823 Wexford Boulevard 823 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Greetings from this gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath turnkey furnished condo that boasts picturesque golf and water views within the 8th Fairways of Plantation Golf and Country Club. The furniture is perfect
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1093 sqft
- Approx. 2.25 acres
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Ashlee Coffey
- DMCA Notice