$74,500.00 ($56.44 / sqft )
709 50th Avenue Terrace W Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Great New Price Ready for its New Owners! Really nice 55+ 2 bedroom/2 bath home in the popular community of Fair Lane Acres. You will appreciate the newer Laminate flooring, newer Appliances, newer de
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1320 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Diane Calderaro
- DMCA Notice