$160,000.00 ($87.10 / sqft )
1205 45th Avenue Drive E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
TURNKEY GEM IN LAND OWNED TIDEVUE ESTATES! True pride of ownership shines in this meticulously updated 55+ retreat, where every major component has been refreshed for peace of mind. You own the land i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1837 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Patty Torchia
- DMCA Notice