$3,990,000.00 ($621.01 / sqft )
16925 Clearlake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated Florida luxury in The Lake Club with this exceptional Stock Signature Gardenia III residence, offering 4,139 square feet of meticulously customized living space. Designed to seamle
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6425 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Gloria Bracciano
- DMCA Notice