$499,900.00 ($150.71 / sqft )
4158 Prudence Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the established Kensington Park community, this beautifully updated four bedroom, three bath residence with a pool offers a thoughtfully designed single level layout with a desirable split
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3317 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Joe Ebert
- DMCA Notice