$939,900.00 ($168.99 / sqft )
8207 Rushton Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for room to grow? Multi generational living? This 2023 built WestBay home has 4,211 of living sqft and sits on over a 1/4 Acre with a private water view and fully faced yard! Wow! 3 Car garage
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5562 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Monica DeSomma
- DMCA Notice