$4,200.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
9000 Willow Brook Drive More Like This Login To Like
A residence boasting beautiful lake views is now available for long term lease, with a start date of July 1st. This property is not available for seasonal rentals. This well maintained home features
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3023 sqft
- Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- Contact Vicki Reilly
- DMCA Notice