$3,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )
7724 Saloon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 BEDROOM HOME IN WATERSIDE AT LAKEWOOD RANCH FOR LEASE!! Tunkey Furnished, 6 Month Minimum Lease, at Non Seasonal rate. 3 Bedrooms, plus Den. Front Porch with Direct Lake Views across to the Watersid
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2434 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Kathy Liga
- DMCA Notice