$135,000.00 ($71.28 / sqft )
1419 41st Avenue E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a sought after land owned 55+ active community offering comfort, style, and Florida charm. This beautifully maintained home features a private backyard shaded by a stunning
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1894 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Patty Torchia
- DMCA Notice