$389,900.00 ($204.14 / sqft )
2852 Nassau Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious open loft across 1,344 square feet of living space. The primary b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1910 sqft
- Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Lori Campbell
- DMCA Notice