$289,500.00 ($126.75 / sqft )
11682 Bluestone Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 11682 Bluestone Court, located within the desirable North River Ranch neighborhood in Parrish, Florida. This meticulously maintained townhome blends comfort, style, and convenience, offerin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2284 sqft
- Provided by HERIG REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS LLC
- Contact Robert Herig, Jr
- DMCA Notice