$1,200,000.00 ($234.93 / sqft )
13349 Verandi Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence with Wine Cellar and Private Sauna. The home is nestled within the highly sought after IslandWalk at the West Village
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5108 sqft
- Provided by KW SUNCOAST
- Contact Ninfa Allerton, PA
- DMCA Notice