$2,990,000.00 ($455.65 / sqft )
420 Palmetto Crescent Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
**Welcome to 420 Palmetto Crescent A Luxurious Waterfront Oasis** Step into a realm of unparalleled elegance and breathtaking waterfront views at this custom built masterpiece by Beechwood Builders.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6562 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOME TEAM LLC
- Contact John Ask
- DMCA Notice