$6,695.00 ($1.87 / sqft )
3405 54th Drive W 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available July 2026 Nine months rental minimum as of August. This is the ONLY FOUR BEDROOM accommodation in the gated Bollettieri Resort Villas available this Summer Fall semester. Boasting over 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3572 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Liz Andricks
- DMCA Notice