$274,900.00 ($180.26 / sqft )
2525 36th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Immaculately maintained and truly move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,237 square feet of comfortable living in the highly desirable Palm Grove community, located in the heart of Northw
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1525 sqft
- Provided by KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC
- Contact Randal Longo
- DMCA Notice