$989,990.00 ($236.50 / sqft )
328 Bocelli Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Come home to the Positano, a beautifully designed single family residence offering 2,561 square feet of open living space. This thoughtfully crafted home features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4186 sqft
- Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- Contact John Neal
- DMCA Notice