$1,800.00 ($1.34 / sqft )
4160 Fruitville Road 34 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Condominium of 1206 SF under air available for rent. Updated Kitchen & Baths. Interior freshly painted. Great location. Combo Living & Dining. Very spacious Primary Bedroom. Fir
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Approx. 8.04 acres
- Provided by SARASOTA BAY REALTY INC
- Contact Sheryl Gregg
- DMCA Notice