$2,150.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
6417 Fairmont Lane New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Annual Rental! Unfurnished! Pet friendly! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after Artisan Lakes community in Parrish! Offering 1,373 square feet of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1633 sqft
- Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sophie Daniels
- DMCA Notice