$220,000.00 ($129.18 / sqft )
4523 Independence Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Mount Vernon; a popular waterfront community, famous for its 90 acres of natural park like beauty set directly on the bay with lush green ope
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1703 sqft
- Approx. 21.37 acres
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Diana Kaeding
- DMCA Notice