$1,475,000.00 ($475.96 / sqft )
1704 Fortuna Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away on one of the most charming, oak lined streets in the coveted Granada neighborhood, this home offers a rare blend of privacy, elegance, and effortless Florida living in the heart of Saraso
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3099 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kelly Baldwin
- DMCA Notice